Vanessa Long Treviso Girl 3927183111
Paula Prado Parigi Girl 0033749161591
Julia Brasil Marina Di Carrara Girl 3296754333
Mel Vogue L'aquila Girl 3336439635
Julia Hott Novara Girl 3314681516
Anyta Aosta Girl 3883412666
Isis Dior Napoli Girl 3446769833












