Johanna Waiblingen Girl 004915217803937
Milli Dublino Girl 3318357092
Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429
Dolce Maya Alba Adriatica Girl 3245865763
Erica Brasil Lecce Girl 3510300083
Thalia Queen Foggia Girl 3762385755
Gabriella Brasiliana Aosta Girl 3447865963












