Rita Sole Verona Girl 3348492851
Chanel New Friedrichshafen Girl 004915163210532
Afrodith Palermo Girl 3398171866
Anyta Aosta Girl 3883412666
Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Dolce July Belluno Girl 3520977997
Jasmine Bella Trieste Girl 3927505855












