Giullya Novara Girl 3240887115
Francesca Ferrari Milano Girl 3272818400
Iris Barbados Innsbruck Girl 00436602084374
Kamila Dior Verbania Girl 3924508431
Elena Blond Brescia Girl 3394290062
Luna Prada Palermo Girl 3456959790
Alessandra Ungherese Catanzaro Girl 3512917702












