Lady Sofia Norimberga Girl 004915129691576
Anastasia Chick Civitanova Marche Girl 3444516409
Chantal Dior Benevento Girl 3925855626
Helena Tits Trieste Girl 3476283757
Dalia Offenburg Girl 004915163576892
Camilla Dior Treviso Girl 3773571951
Rebeca Brasiliana L'aquila Girl 3509226947












