Oana Im La Luna Bad Kreuznach Girl 00491722110861
Milva Dior Bergamo Girl 3886374070
Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Alexandra Mello Gela Girl 3478273269
Paola La Mora Magdeburgo Girl 3773914463
Natasha New Class Giessen Girl 004915146899916
Class Maria Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915212938882












